LSM Diesel A/S
Result of your search with
     
Price information & on-line order page
Partno. DescriptionPrice excl.
V.A.T
QuantityOrder
 0.00

 0.00

R01100800  77.26

R032E9778  Crankcase DV24 w. spline and coupling15,526.01

R1   0.00

R2   0.00

R3   0.00

RZ G  ZINKANODE 0.00

Y1  0.00

196350-03250   BUSH 230.00

120380-33610   CLIP 20.00

119593-01751   COVER 6LY-UT 2,466.00

129677-49140   HOSE, SW HX-IN GEAR 220.00

129171-49200   JOINT, RUBBER 3JH2S-TBE87.00

196630-10050   NUT, M8 190.00

44100-555890   O-RING 90.00

129693-39251   PIPE ASSY, COOLER 4JH3-HTE(YEU 1,541.00

120270-77440   PIPE D27A 1,871.00

22252-000750   RING, 75 45.00

R008E5211   Se no: 008E52091,317.90

124250-42240   SHAFT 2W90 463.00

121550-01200   BOLT, CYL. HEAD 69.00

501A2366   D912-12.9 M 8 x 304.49

520E3610   DIN 1474 M 8 x 168.50

510A6210   DIN 934-10 Dacromet M 12 8.50

123325-49490   ELBOW 287.00

104200-44050   F. UPPER COVER25.00

R40973   Forreste skærm DV10 Aluminium1,627.60

148620-59443   GASKET 6AY-ET82.00

120370-01413   GASKET, COVER D27174.00

196630-92940   INDICATOR D27-LE140.00

129792-39610   JOINT 0.00

26703-100002   NUT M1025.00

R13537  GASKET 43.40

Y105282-13200   Pakning ASK157.00

R020D1803   Saltv.pumpe varmev kit2,340.76

R008E5210   Se no: 008E52091,317.92

151674-52670   SEAL, OIL150.00

148620-11071   SEAT, VALVE INTAKE AY20L-ET 1,870.00

129677-77720   SWITCH,E-STOP 740.00

140623-48250   THERMOSTAT, 71C 480.00

119629-11700   TOPSTYKKE 3TNA72L-UTBZ10,390.00

46150-558371   TRANSMITTER 6KDL4,160.00

R31016/2A  NOT AVA 0.00

124770-91290   UDGÅET!!!!0.00

X0281005370   YOKE ASSY4,010.00

129327-42051  - PAKNING27.00

129322-01330  - TOPPAKNING705.00

120270-03753  * AKSEL353.00

X0146531  * SHAFT WATERPUMP NEW TYPE 1,800.00

120380-02180  * AKSIALLEJE B D36190.00

124617-91900  * ALARM1,013.00

104200-66050  * ARM137.00

129158-52350  * ARM197.00

704200-61500  * ARM441.00

704300-61500  * ARM419.00

705282-11650  * ARM ASSY, ROCKER (UDGÅR)240.00

120380-02181  * AXSIALLEJE D36AX190.00

129670-91110  * B-PANEL JH3 P:1167,680.00

129006-01520  * BACKPLATE 3TNV2,860.00

121370-01850  * BANJO BOLT71.00

129495-59300  * BANJO BOLT133.00

124413-39710  * BANJOBOLT78.00

121450-59850  * BESLAG62.00

123325-59110  * BESLAG80.00

196630-01052  * BESLAG (L)991.00

196630-01062  * BESLAG (R)991.00

128170-67100  * BESLAG, KABEL130.00

196630-05660  * BLAKE D2725.00

104211-76150  * BOLT53.00

122310-83390  * BOLT53.00

122310-84370  * BOLT106.00

124450-01210  * BOLT82.00

124450-01220  * BOLT60.00

124770-34720  * BOLT221.00

23351-060000  * BOLT20.00

23887-120002  * BOLT22.00

26014-080352  * BOLT12.00

26106-060282  * BOLT9.00

26116-060352  * BOLT12.00

26116-080182  * BOLT9.00

26116-080502  * BOLT14.00

26116-100402  * BOLT14.00

26476-060252  * BOLT12.00

124450-39140  * BOLT (UDGÅR)15.00

X21144866  * BOLT M6 14.00

119005-77350  * BOLT (M8XL125)LH.29.00

26106-060122  * BOLT 6X128.00

26116-060302  * BOLT 6X309.00

26106-080102  * BOLT 8X109.00

26106-080122  * BOLT 8X12 D279.00

105225-02300  * BOLT H.LEJE51.00

121250-02070  * BOLT H.LEJE49.00

26106-060182  * BOLT M 6X 18 PLATED9.00

26450-100202  * BOLT M1014.00

26226-100252  * BOLT M10 X 2516.00

120270-02930  * BOLT M10X2520.00

120270-77850  * BOLT M6X1012.00

196630-10130  * BOLT M6X30 D2734.00

26203-080352  * BOLT YSE 8-1220.00

26127-100322  * BOLT, M10X 32 PLATED14.00

26117-060289  * BOLT, M6X 28 PLATED 12.00

26116-080252  * BOLT, M8X 25 PLATED 12.00

26116-080402  * BOLT, M8X 40 PLATED 12.00

26116-082002  * BOLT, M8X200 PLATED 100.00

106500-35270  * BOWL, STRAINER309.00

183350-55301  * BRÆNDSTOF HANE YDG287.00

714350-51200  * BRÆNDSTOF PUMPE1,739.00

129350-55600  * BRÆNDSTOFFILTER582.00

129470-55601  * BRÆNDSTOFFILTER COMP.582.00

129574-51900  * BRÆNDSTOFPUMPE 4JH2-UTE21,540.00

783350-51740  * BRÆNDSTOFPUMPE L70AE-D1,550.00

129506-51040  * BRÆNDSTOFPUMPEAKSEL1,630.00

120380-59260  * BRÆNDSTOFRØR139.00

120380-59270  * BRÆNDSTOFRØR309.00

128270-59080  * BRÆNDSTOFRØR 2GM (B)353.00

129470-59821  * BRÆNDSTOFRØR NO.2419.00

23893-020002  * BUNDPROP100.00

122310-83800  * BØSNING144.00

129155-61341  * BØSNING216.00

X21061601  * BEARING 95.00

X2114535200  * BEARING 58.00

196630-03110  * BØSNING D2725.00

196640-03070  * BØSNING D3625.00

183000-96310  * CAP22.00

121575-49310  * CLAMP53.00

124250-77070  * CLIP49.00

120110-22400  * CLIPS34.00

22272-000060  * CLIPS9.00

124085-01880  * CONNECTOR265.00

128270-03750  * DECOMPRESIONS HÅNDTAG67.00

119643-66900  * DIODE78.00

124950-51510  * DREV174.00

714250-53101  * DYSE COMP. L40AE1,164.00

729472-53100  * DYSE KOMPL.2,334.00

128370-59820  * DYSERØR 3GM + 3GM30419.00

119595-59762  * DYSERØR 6LYA-STP617.00

114771-53001  * DYSESPIDS1,299.00

104407-44750  * DÆKSEL45.00

X21143963  * COVER 95.00

X21204610  * COVER 34.00

121250-01791  * DÆKSEL M/OLIEP.661.00

129470-44110  * ELEMENT VARMEVEKSLER7,260.00

129490-33030  * ENDEDÆKSEL OLIEKØLER1,453.00

128397-44500  * EXPANSIONSBEHOLDER138.00

X2114Y1260  * FELT 573.00

120270-61870  * FILTER119.00

121257-55700  * FILTER859.00

704500-55500  * FILTER969.00

114650-12550  * FILTER INDSATS68.00

119640-92750  * FILTERTANG159.00

104104-67300  * FJEDER49.00

104211-53120  * FJEDER25.00

105582-82130  * FJEDER31.00

106200-11120  * FJEDER62.00

114350-66011  * FJEDER205.00

123220-66091  * FJEDER102.00

124060-11120  * FJEDER113.00

124250-77180  * FJEDER25.00

129155-51320  * FJEDER73.00

129158-52160  * FJEDER188.00

129158-52260  * FJEDER108.00

129158-52360  * FJEDER69.00

171590-53121  * FJEDER117.00

177095-03210  * FJEDER180.00

22287-050000  * FJEDER SKIVE9.00

183250-66331  * FJEDER YDG64.00

22217-050000  * FJEDERSKIVE14.00

22217-060000  * FJEDERSKIVE14.00

22217-120000  * FJEDERSKIVE9.00

22351-030025  * FJEDERSTIFT9.00

22351-040008  * FJEDERSTIFT6.00

22351-060032  * FJEDERSTIFT12.00

22351-080032  * FJEDERSTIFT14.00

121450-42260  * FLANGE221.00

129795-11920  * FORKAMMER51.00

121023-77910  * FORVARMER1,101.00

124770-91162  * FØLER1,761.00

126630-91570  * FØLER 2 POLET1,430.00

196640-07110-1  * GASCYLINDER, TILT D36AX14,710.00

177088-03131  * GEAR Z=532,664.00

177088-03092  * GEARAKSEL, UDGANG3,290.00

105582-82910  * GEAROLIE PIND80.00

128171-77200  * GENERATOR 1GM104,950.00

23871-030000  * GEVINDPROP30.00

23873-010000  * GEVINDPROP49.00

23887-160002  * GEVINDPROP25.00

196640-05250  * GUMMI OPHÆNG D27 AX749.00

196630-02153  * GUMMI TÆTNING113.00

196640-12031  * GUMMILISTE HÆTTE D36243.00

196630-03041  * GUMMIPROP F. SMØREKOP D2738.00

123325-59100  * HOLDER62.00

124060-59900  * HOLDER22.00

124550-51341  * HOLDER133.00

125110-84480  * HOLDER19.00

177090-03100  * HOLDER771.00

41710-000410  * HOLDER71.00

X21203305Y  * HOLDER 380.00

128171-08150  * HOLDER (A)727.00

128171-08160  * HOLDER (B)595.00

196630-12611  * HOLDER D2758.00

114652-12220  * HOLDER FORVARMER925.00

114250-51340  * HOLDER L4086.00

148016-59760  * HOLDER RØR128.00

196630-34110  * HOOK, CABLE463.00

719802-01500  * HOUSING ASSY GEAR 3TNV5,730.00

121250-02111  * HOVEDE LEJE QM397.00

719620-02870  * HOVEDLEJE US=0,25375.00

196630-11250  * HUS, BRÆNDSTOF MÅLER2,158.00

105584-59040  * HÆTTE22.00

105840-01750  * HÆTTE287.00

129150-59580  * HÆTTE25.00

114650-76251  * HÅNDSTART L100AE-S1,615.00

196630-06710  * HÅNDTAG201.00

724770-66530  * HÅNDTAG, REGULATOR (UDGÅR)357.00

129795-42590  * IMPELLER 4JM601.00

129350-42200  * IMPELLER HLE174.00

XN199611  INLET AIR FILTER 260.00

124970-11490  * ISOLATOR51.00

129470-86250  * JOINT105.00

103854-66420  * JUSTER, SKRUE31.00

183350-66420  * KABEL89.00

183920-79560  * KABEL (-)97.00

196420-06290  * KABEL HOLDER SKINDE SD.463.00

196630-12701  * KABEL PROP D2742.00

106500-44870  * KABELHOLDER53.00

26658-060002  * KAPSELMØTRIK25.00

22512-070140  * KILER12.00

171001-42290  * KILEREM140.00

25112-003700  * KILEREM 37 80.00

119256-42290  * KILEREM 3TNA72129.00

103884-34540  * KLAMP243.00

104200-59410  * KLAMPE73.00

704200-08510  * KLAMPE91.00

104271-51460  * KLEMME18.00

120380-11310  * KNASTHUS PAKNING D36172.00

22322-030180  * KONISK STIFT12.00

22322-040400  * KONISK STIFT16.00

22322-070400  * KONISK STIFT14.00

22322-080220  * KONISK STIFT14.00

183000-96330  * KONTAKT880.00

126630-91591  * KONTAKT 2 POLET950.00

104214-85450  * KOPLING, FLEX1,431.00

724085-21701  * KRUMTAP 2GM207,910.00

177090-03180  * KUGLE18.00

24190-080001  * KUGLE9.00

24190-060001  * KUGLE 3/169.00

114250-02112  * KUGLE LEJE185.00

24101-060074  * KUGLE LEJE D27128.00

24101-062004  * KUGLELEJE 620051.00

114350-02112  * KUGLELEJE, GAMMEL TYPE L60221.00

X21082306  * BRUSH 122.00

X21207311  * BRUSH 55.00

X2114831300  * BRUSH 69.00

X2114531200  * BRUSH (+) 71.00

183820-74220  * KULHOLDER113.00

X21141360  * BRUSHHOLDER 309.00

123682-44220  * KÆDE51.00

25210-430560  * KÆDE148.00

120270-66920  * KÆRVSKRUE D 27 + D3667.00

104211-49080  * KØLEVANDSLANGE SB991.00

129170-49010  * KØLEVANDSRØR 4JH3-E1,013.00

129470-49050  * KØLEVANDSSLANGE87.00

160970-77350  * LADERELÆ130.00

124732-77720  * LAMPE287.00

114351-77540  * LEDNINGSNET152.00

183351-91380  * LEDNINGSNET309.00

120270-77750  * LEDNINGSNET D361,180.00

103288-23300  * LEJE463.00

196311-04351  * LEJE82.00

24101-063024  * LEJE71.00

24141-303040  * LEJE243.00

128170-02090  * LEJE 1GM10265.00

177070-03190  * LEJE KM3A183.00

24142-322060  * LEJE KM5A209.00

121464-12500  * LUFTFILTER1,530.00

129795-12540  * LUFTFILTER300.00

121120-12901  * LUFTFILTER TN350.00

120270-12160  * LUFTINDTAG D27 (1)573.00

120270-12150  * LUFTINDTAG D27 (2-3)573.00

114870-13551  * LYDDÆMPER1,607.00

114250-13531  * LYDPOTTE859.00

121575-07230  * LØFTEØJE375.00

172100-22400  * LÅS55.00

177075-03280  * LÅS25.00

22242-000120  * LÅS9.00

22252-000190  * LÅS9.00

24211-015002  * LÅSE MØTRIK53.00

22417-160120  * LÅSE NÅL12.00

196630-10730  * LÅSE RING D2716.00

22242-000140  * LÅSERING9.00

22242-000150  * LÅSERING9.00

22242-000160  * LÅSERING12.00

22252-000520  * LÅSERING22.00

22272-000040  * LÅSERING9.00

22272-000070  * LÅSERING9.00

22252-000420  * LÅSERING WP 4JH16.00

122310-83630  * LÅSESKIVE27.00

22232-140000  * LÅSESKIVE12.00

22232-240000  * LÅSESKIVE14.00

22232-250000  * LÅSESKIVE14.00

22242-000450  * LÅSESKIVE18.00

22252-000100  * LÅSESKIVE9.00

22252-000150  * LÅSESKIVE9.00

22322-030220  * LÅSESTIFT12.00

114250-76590  * MEDBRINGER TRÆKSTART287.00

119773-77812  * MOTORLEDNINGSNET1,500.00

128170-14150  * MØTRIK82.00

23821-060000  * MØTRIK80.00

26716-050002  * MØTRIK12.00

26716-080002  * MØTRIK12.00

26736-100002  * MØTRIK12.00

26877-120002  * MØTRIK CASTLE M1222.00

26716-040002  * MØTRIK M4 12.00

26736-160002  * MØTRIK M16 20.00

196630-10070  * MØTRIK (M10) (UDGÅR)62.00

196640-04081  * MØTRIK D3636.00

26716-120002  * MØTRIK, M1212.00

124160-11360  * MØTRIK,DÆKSEL47.00

119840-59570  * NIPPEL155.00

129100-59990  * NIPPEL119.00

183250-03550  * NIPPEL YDG53.00

22512-050180  * NOT16.00

22512-050220  * NOT18.00

22512-050340  * NOT20.00

22512-070180  * NOT18.00

22512-070200  * NOT20.00

22512-070240  * NOT20.00

22512-070250  * NOT20.00

22512-070280  * NOT20.00

22512-070300  * NOT20.00

22512-070320  * NOT20.00

22512-100260  * NOT20.00

22512-100300  * NOT20.00

22512-100360  * NOT20.00

22522-040130  * NOT14.00

22522-050160  * NOT14.00

196312-04400  * NOT (NYT NR.: 196312-04401)83.00

196630-08180  * NOT WP. D2764.00

120270-77110  * NØGLE 451 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77120  * NØGLE 452 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77130  * NØGLE 453 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77140  * NØGLE 454 FOR D36199.00

120270-77150  * NØGLE 455 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77160  * NØGLE 456 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77170  * NØGLE 457 FOR D27/36243.00

120270-77180  * NØGLE 458 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77190  * NØGLE 459 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77200  * NØGLE 460 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77250  * NØGLE 461 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77260  * NØGLE 462 FOR D27/36243.00

120270-77270  * NØGLE 463 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77280  * NØGLE 464 FOR D27/36243.00

120270-77290  * NØGLE 465 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77300  * NØGLE 466 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77310  * NØGLE 467 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77320  * NØGLE 468 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77330  * NØGLE 469 FOR D27/36199.00

120270-77340  * NØGLE 470 FOR D27/36243.00

177070-03200  * NÅLLEJE KM3A221.00

103288-01300  * O-RING49.00

124450-35110  * O-RING38.00

129158-52380  * O-RING53.00

129470-01550  * O-RING20.00

196630-03130  * O-RING25.00

24311-000110  * O-RING12.00

24311-000460  * O-RING20.00

24311-000750  * O-RING29.00

24311-240100  * O-RING12.00

24321-000450  * O-RING20.00

24321-001300  * O-RING53.00

24341-000200  * O-RING14.00

24341-000240  * O-RING16.00

24311-000224  * O-RING 1A P-22.416.00

24341-000380  * O-RING KH1818.00

114250-32010  * OLIE PUMPE243.00

114650-32010  * OLIE PUMPE L90287.00

24421-152507  * OLIEPAKNING TC15 25 0736.00

24714-180010  * OLIEPROP95.00

104200-32150  * OLIEPUMPE217.00

119000-32001  * OLIEPUMPE 4LH-TE + HTE4,960.00

119225-35300  * OLIETRYKS VENTIL375.00

128277-08160  * OPHÆNG (B)1,607.00

128670-08120  * OPHÆNG BB 3HM2,268.00

23418-120000  * PAK. D279.00

101704-01760  * PAKNING36.00

103288-11450  * PAKNING20.00

104207-44610  * PAKNING170.00

104300-23210  * PAKNING53.00

104500-35120  * PAKNING18.00

104571-01410  * PAKNING64.00

119593-18080  * PAKNING243.00

119593-18110  * PAKNING168.00

119660-61052  * PAKNING25.00

120270-77650  * PAKNING14.00

120380-33150  * PAKNING800.00

121000-01850  * PAKNING62.00

121390-42140  * PAKNING47.00

124000-12030  * PAKNING22.00

124450-32020  * PAKNING20.00

124790-49760  * PAKNING18.00

124970-11460  * PAKNING53.00

126650-11630  * PAKNING16.00

127675-18400  * PAKNING1,160.00

128390-44491  * PAKNING73.00

129158-52071  * PAKNING71.00

129400-13201  * PAKNING144.00

160610-56151  * PAKNING18.00

172200-34560  * PAKNING18.00

196630-11210  * PAKNING20.00

23414-210000  * PAKNING12.00

24321-001000  * PAKNING31.00

X21147110  * GASKET 20.00

160610-56160  * PAKNING (UDGÅR)25.00

129900-12050  * PAKNING 4TNE94126.00

120380-01520  * PAKNING D36212.00

196640-02200  * PAKNING D36485.00

23418-150000  * PAKNING D3612.00

120270-09310  * PAKNING F. ZINK D3612.00

23418-140000  * PAKNING SD9.00

720370-92602  * PAKNING SÆT1,695.00

719685-92601  * PAKNINGS SÆT (NON-ASB)1,550.00

719171-92602  * PAKNINGSSÆT2,130.00

796630-92710  * PAKNINGSSÆT815.00

729488-92671  * PAKNINGSSÆT (UDGÅR)2,334.00

729902-92690  * PAKNINGSSÆT 4TNE98-TBA4,220.00

103338-11430  * PIN31.00

22312-040080  * PIN 4X812.00

26216-080202  * PINBOLT 8X2014.00

174307-51250  * PIND20.00

120380-23910  * PINDBØSNING D36185.00

714650-23610  * PLEJLEJE 0,25177.00

124450-23350  * PLEJLEJE 20QM US/0,25397.00

124550-23300  * PLEJLLEJE 2QM20331.00

704500-23100  * PLEJSTANG YSB/YSE/YSM 123,100.00

121850-11860  * PROP34.00

171051-01921  * PROP117.00

23491-120002  * PROP 12139.00

27241-120000  * PROP 1218.00

121450-01990  * PROP 2-3GM/HM25.00

27243-280000  * PROP 28100.00

23873-030000  * PROP 3/8 89.00

27243-300000  * PROP 30100.00

119885-01990  * PROP 4049.00

27233-500000  * PROP 5040.00

23873-020000  * PROP PT 1/4 53.00

120270-21240  * PULLEY1,211.00

124617-91920  * PÆRE29.00

124617-91980  * PÆRE29.00

127620-91660  * PÆRE66.00

127620-91770  * PÆRE22.00

120270-61841  * RAIL331.00

720380-61700  * REGULATOR D274,940.00

120380-77710  * REGULATOR ENSRETTER D361,101.00

128270-66010  * REGULATOR FJEDER GM+HM71.00

183250-03450  * REGULERINGS BESLAG L6067.00

714880-76821  * REKYLSTART L60+L701,150.00

120270-77451  * RELÆ990.00

120270-77470  * RELÆ INCL. BESLAG2,430.00

XL13595003  * PULLEY NEW 1GM10 287.00

124465-77330  * REMSTRAMMER97.00

23297-270081  * RETAINER 27X8108.00

120270-03861  * RETUR FJEDER25.00

196640-04410  * RING D3642.00

719000-22500  * RING SÆT815.00

129001-22500  * RINGSÆT639.00

728170-22540  * RINGSÆT, 0,25 O.S GL.GM (UDGÅR)331.00

196640-01611  * ROD THRUST639.00

X22802712  * RUBBER 146.00

24141-302060  * RULLELEJE287.00

24141-302070  * RULLELEJE309.00

24144-303090  * RULLELEJE KM5A GEAR705.00

121250-59550  * RØR22.00

145410-46070  * SEAL (UDGÅR)48.00

196640-12630  * SHIM12.00